Tournois Live 2
Event #2: $25,000 No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jared Jaffee United States
Jared Jaffee
United States 2,100,000 0
2
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States 1,260,000 10,000
3
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 1,035,000 -15,000
4
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States 755,000 245,000
5
Jake Schindler United States
Jake Schindler
United States 630,000 -50,000
6
Bill Klein United States
Bill Klein
United States 470,000 -25,000
7
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
8
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Eliminé
9
Michael Dyer United States
Michael Dyer
United States Eliminé
10
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Eliminé
11
Ben Lamb United States
Ben Lamb
United States Eliminé
12
Sam Soverel United States
Sam Soverel
United States Eliminé
13
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
14
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Eliminé
15
Aaron Ogus United States
Aaron Ogus
United States Eliminé
16
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
17
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Eliminé
18
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Eliminé
19
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Eliminé
20
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Eliminé
21
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Eliminé
22
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
23
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Eliminé
24
Brian Green United States
Brian Green
United States Eliminé
25
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Eliminé
26
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany Eliminé
27
Justin Ligeri United States
Justin Ligeri
United States Eliminé
28
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Eliminé
29
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States Eliminé
30
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Eliminé
31
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Eliminé