Tournois Live 1
Main Event
Jours
1a1b1c23
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Pierre Calamusa France
Pierre Calamusa
France 1,030,000 -20,000
2
Raphael Loiseau France
Raphael Loiseau
France 747,000 437,000
3
Jerome Paveaux France
Jerome Paveaux
France 699,000 89,000
4
Abdelhamid El Khayati France
Abdelhamid El Khayati
France 667,000 477,000
5
Julien Baldassarre France
Julien Baldassarre
France 636,000
6
Adil Oubaaous Morocco
Adil Oubaaous
Morocco 574,000
7
Mohamed El Berrak Morocco
Mohamed El Berrak
Morocco 571,000
8
Jonathan Guez France
Jonathan Guez
France 535,000
9
Cheng-Wei Yin Belgium
Cheng-Wei Yin
Belgium 515,000 25,000
10
Pedro Jimenez Spain
Pedro Jimenez
Spain 488,000
11
David Brauman France
David Brauman
France 443,000
12
Rudolf Mitja Slovenia
Rudolf Mitja
Slovenia 434,000
13
Said Haho Morocco
Said Haho
Morocco 428,000 393,000
14
Matej Zavacky Slovakia
Matej Zavacky
Slovakia 427,000 317,000
15
Vincent Ployet France
Vincent Ployet
France 424,000
16
Hugo Chesne France
Hugo Chesne
France 423,000
17
Samir Beldjoudi France
Samir Beldjoudi
France 408,000 323,000
18
Michael Van Der Ghinst Belgium
Michael Van Der Ghinst
Belgium 392,000
19
Mohammed Drissaoui Morocco
Mohammed Drissaoui
Morocco 386,000 86,000
20
Jalil Mekouane France
Jalil Mekouane
France 371,000
21
Florian Humeau France
Florian Humeau
France 365,000 40,000
22
Dominique Mura France
Dominique Mura
France 357,000
23
Joao Paulo Rodrigues Spain
Joao Paulo Rodrigues
Spain 353,000
24
Bruno De Campos France
Bruno De Campos
France 351,000
25
Zakaria
Zakaria
348,000
26
Kamal Astitou Morocco
Kamal Astitou
Morocco 343,000
27
Youenn Andre France
Youenn Andre
France 334,000
28
Sergio Veloso Croatia
Sergio Veloso
Croatia 320,000
29
Alexandre De Zutter France
Alexandre De Zutter
France 310,000
30
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Spain 309,000 59,000
31
Romain Nardin France
Romain Nardin
France 306,000
32
Tristan Forge France
Tristan Forge
France 300,000
33
Vytenis Navickas Lithuania
Vytenis Navickas
Lithuania 293,000
34
Matthieu Renoud France
Matthieu Renoud
France 288,000
35
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France 287,000 72,000
36
Dylan Ganouna France
Dylan Ganouna
France 285,000
37
Mathieu Papineau France
Mathieu Papineau
France 277,000
38
Sebastien Reynaud France
Sebastien Reynaud
France 271,000
39
Maxime Ribeiro Da Silva France
Maxime Ribeiro Da Silva
France 270,000
40
Sofiene Belaid
Sofiene Belaid
265,000
41
Olivier Dupont France
Olivier Dupont
France 261,000
42
Kevin Aubry
Kevin Aubry
260,000
43
Bruno Soutavong France
Bruno Soutavong
France 252,000
44
Thomas Papazoglou France
Thomas Papazoglou
France 247,000
45
Mohamed Hossam Morocco
Mohamed Hossam
Morocco 240,000 150,000
46
Francois Perault France
Francois Perault
France 229,000
47
Fahd
Fahd
227,000
48
Carlos Spain
Carlos
Spain 220,000
49
Mounim Kaddouri France
Mounim Kaddouri
France 218,000
50
Wendelin Grobner
Wendelin Grobner
217,000
51
Joao Marovas Portugal
Joao Marovas
Portugal 206,000
52
Adrien Gasan France
Adrien Gasan
France 204,000
53
Fouad Zouiten France
Fouad Zouiten
France 199,000
54
Hassan Lamzariki France
Hassan Lamzariki
France 189,000
55
Said El Yousfi France
Said El Yousfi
France 180,000 -20,000
56
Leonardo Gonzales
Leonardo Gonzales
169,000
57
Alexandre Annovazzi France
Alexandre Annovazzi
France 162,000
58
Michael Gil
Michael Gil
161,000
59
Brahim Hassani France
Brahim Hassani
France 158,000
60
Olivier Hegy
Olivier Hegy
155,000
61
Yacine Mammou France
Yacine Mammou
France 152,000
62
Jean-Sebastien Benoit
Jean-Sebastien Benoit
150,000
63
Jerome Gil
Jerome Gil
150,000
64
Florian Bulliard France
Florian Bulliard
France 147,000
65
Yoann Martinez France
Yoann Martinez
France 146,000
66
Arthur Boisson France
Arthur Boisson
France 139,000
67
Yan Dany
Yan Dany
137,000
68
Julien Benitah France
Julien Benitah
France 136,000
69
Farid Azarkan Belgium
Farid Azarkan
Belgium 135,000
70
Michel Bernard
Michel Bernard
124,000
71
Francois Jolliton France
Francois Jolliton
France 121,000
72
Olivier Bazin
Olivier Bazin
113,000
73
Erick Auribault France
Erick Auribault
France 107,000
74
Michael Chassard France
Michael Chassard
France 106,000
75
Cedric Gicquiaud
Cedric Gicquiaud
106,000
76
Said Balr
Said Balr
105,000
77
Tadas Gromas
Tadas Gromas
104,000
78
Arnold Baggott France
Arnold Baggott
France 104,000
79
Stephane Marcillaud
Stephane Marcillaud
102,000
80
Pascal Reche
Pascal Reche
101,000
81
Same Soltani France
Same Soltani
France 90,000
82
Mohamed Mehalleg France
Mohamed Mehalleg
France 90,000
83
Mehdi Senhaji
Mehdi Senhaji
86,000
84
Malika Mamodhoussen France
Malika Mamodhoussen
France 86,000
85
Emmanuel Mota France
Emmanuel Mota
France 81,000
86
Yann Linka France
Yann Linka
France 80,000
87
Nicolas Padilla
Nicolas Padilla
75,000
88
Nicolas Letendard
Nicolas Letendard
74,000
89
Gregory Schmitt
Gregory Schmitt
74,000
90
Christian Lin France
Christian Lin
France 65,000
91
Pascal Zgubinski
Pascal Zgubinski
60,000
92
Romaric Ryst
Romaric Ryst
58,000
93
Kamel Chbani
Kamel Chbani
57,000
94
Amine Loueslati France
Amine Loueslati
France 36,000
95
Victor Janiszewski
Victor Janiszewski
35,000
96
Karim Bennani Smires
Karim Bennani Smires
24,000
97
Marvin Dupres
Marvin Dupres
22,800
98
Ludovic Moryousef France
Ludovic Moryousef
France Eliminé
99
Jean Souprayenmestry France
Jean Souprayenmestry
France Eliminé
100
Abdelhadi Kondah Morocco
Abdelhadi Kondah
Morocco Eliminé
101
Houssine El Otmani Morocco
Houssine El Otmani
Morocco Eliminé
102
Slimane Mameche Algeria
Slimane Mameche
Algeria Eliminé
103
Karim Bouzham Switzerland
Karim Bouzham
Switzerland Eliminé
104
Samir El Gaddari Morocco
Samir El Gaddari
Morocco Eliminé
105
Marvin Dupre France
Marvin Dupre
France Eliminé
106
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Eliminé
107
Ludovic Druesne
Ludovic Druesne
Eliminé
108
Bruno Michels France
Bruno Michels
France Eliminé
109
Nicolaus Pazkiewicz
Nicolaus Pazkiewicz
Eliminé
110
Boyan Dulyanov France
Boyan Dulyanov
France Eliminé
111
Said Hahou Morocco
Said Hahou
Morocco Eliminé
112
Rakesh Lalwani India
Rakesh Lalwani
India Eliminé
113
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
France Eliminé
114
Ivan Deyra France
Ivan Deyra
France Eliminé
115
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
France Eliminé
116
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
France Eliminé
117
Adrien Delmas France
Adrien Delmas
France Eliminé
118
Pierre Antoine Quignard France
Pierre Antoine Quignard
France Eliminé
119
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
France Eliminé
120
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
121
Jerome Sgorrano Belgium
Jerome Sgorrano
Belgium Eliminé
122
Eddy Rebus France
Eddy Rebus
France Eliminé
123
Thierry Oldak France
Thierry Oldak
France Eliminé
124
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
125
Sofian Benaissa France
Sofian Benaissa
France Eliminé
126
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain Eliminé
127
Mathieu Selides France
Mathieu Selides
France Eliminé
128
Abdou Zizi France
Abdou Zizi
France Eliminé
129
Roland van Morckhoven Netherlands
Roland van Morckhoven
Netherlands Eliminé
130
Abdoulaye Sarr France
Abdoulaye Sarr
France Eliminé
131
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France Eliminé