Tournois Live 1
Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal 8,375,000 1,775,000
2
Kamel Atoui France
Kamel Atoui
France 7,350,000 2,850,000
3
Miguel Tavares Portugal
Miguel Tavares
Portugal 6,920,000 320,000
4
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Spain 5,855,000 1,255,000
5
Vincent Mansour France
Vincent Mansour
France 4,590,000 690,000
6
Thomas Papazoglou France
Thomas Papazoglou
France 4,165,000 -335,000
7
Loic Blarez France
Loic Blarez
France 3,300,000 1,400,000
8
David Brauman France
David Brauman
France 3,105,000 5,000
9
Corentin Ropert France
Corentin Ropert
France 3,100,000 -1,400,000
10
Mehdi Merai France
Mehdi Merai
France 2,790,000 -1,010,000
11
Mathieu Gomez France
Mathieu Gomez
France 2,680,000 -320,000
12
Julien Polge France
Julien Polge
France 2,645,000 -355,000
13
Ali Chbihi France
Ali Chbihi
France 2,260,000 1,395,000
14
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France 2,195,000 195,000
15
Moundir Zoughari France
Moundir Zoughari
France 1,415,000 -385,000
16
Francesco Pillitteri Belgium
Francesco Pillitteri
Belgium 1,275,000 -1,075,000
17
Ruben Perez Spain
Ruben Perez
Spain 945,000 -1,380,000
18
Ramon Colillas Spain
Ramon Colillas
Spain Eliminé
19
Bernard Guigon France
Bernard Guigon
France Eliminé
20
Jonathan Guez France
Jonathan Guez
France Eliminé
21
Renee Semjakin France
Renee Semjakin
France Eliminé
22
Vincent Coquil France
Vincent Coquil
France Eliminé
23
Sebastien Reynaud France
Sebastien Reynaud
France Eliminé
24
Mickael Denoyelle France
Mickael Denoyelle
France Eliminé
25
Alexandre Annovazzi France
Alexandre Annovazzi
France Eliminé
26
Mike Alonso France
Mike Alonso
France Eliminé
27
Mathieu Papineau France
Mathieu Papineau
France Eliminé
28
Axel Colin France
Axel Colin
France Eliminé
29
Steven Prouteau France
Steven Prouteau
France Eliminé
30
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France Eliminé
31
Michael Chassard France
Michael Chassard
France Eliminé
32
Yann Linka France
Yann Linka
France Eliminé
33
Abdelhamid El Khayati France
Abdelhamid El Khayati
France Eliminé
34
Tristan Forge France
Tristan Forge
France Eliminé
35
Fouad Zouiten France
Fouad Zouiten
France Eliminé
36
Hamamsi Elmadani Morocco
Hamamsi Elmadani
Morocco Eliminé
37
Saber Harrazi France
Saber Harrazi
France Eliminé
38
Pierre-Michel Thonnerieux France
Pierre-Michel Thonnerieux
France Eliminé
39
Thomas Lhommelet France
Thomas Lhommelet
France Eliminé
40
Mathieu Maroccini France
Mathieu Maroccini
France Eliminé
41
Mohammed Drissaoui Morocco
Mohammed Drissaoui
Morocco Eliminé
42
Mounim Kaddouri France
Mounim Kaddouri
France Eliminé
43
Jean De Haas France
Jean De Haas
France Eliminé
44
Hugo Chesne France
Hugo Chesne
France Eliminé
45
Jalil Mekouane France
Jalil Mekouane
France Eliminé
46
Emil Simonea France
Emil Simonea
France Eliminé
47
Jerome Paveaux France
Jerome Paveaux
France Eliminé
48
[Removed:167] France
[Removed:167]
France Eliminé
49
Remi Blanc France
Remi Blanc
France Eliminé
50
Bruno De Campos France
Bruno De Campos
France Eliminé
51
Redouane Abed
Redouane Abed
Eliminé
52
Raphael Montefalcone France
Raphael Montefalcone
France Eliminé
53
Aurelia Pioget France
Aurelia Pioget
France Eliminé
54
Jean Dumartin France
Jean Dumartin
France Eliminé
55
Toma Von Bergen Denmark
Toma Von Bergen
Denmark Eliminé
56
Alexandru Frunze France
Alexandru Frunze
France Eliminé
57
Rodrigo Sanchez
Rodrigo Sanchez
Eliminé
58
Mantas Petrauskas Lithuania
Mantas Petrauskas
Lithuania Eliminé
59
Mickael Boul France
Mickael Boul
France Eliminé
60
Arnaud Etchbarne France
Arnaud Etchbarne
France Eliminé
61
Hugues Mazerolle France
Hugues Mazerolle
France Eliminé
62
Michel Gaude France
Michel Gaude
France Eliminé
63
Mohamed El Berrak Morocco
Mohamed El Berrak
Morocco Eliminé
64
Malika Mamodhoussen France
Malika Mamodhoussen
France Eliminé
65
Jose Vicente Gutierrez Spain
Jose Vicente Gutierrez
Spain Eliminé
66
Alexandre De Zutter France
Alexandre De Zutter
France Eliminé
67
Aurelie Reard France
Aurelie Reard
France Eliminé
68
Rabah Ait Abdelmalek Morocco
Rabah Ait Abdelmalek
Morocco Eliminé
69
Roman Gombosi Slovenia
Roman Gombosi
Slovenia Eliminé
70
Yannick Ansenne Belgium
Yannick Ansenne
Belgium Eliminé
71
Peres Attia Spain
Peres Attia
Spain Eliminé
72
Erik Potron France
Erik Potron
France Eliminé
73
Aurelian Cassagne France
Aurelian Cassagne
France Eliminé
74
Laurent Donfut France
Laurent Donfut
France Eliminé
75
Romain Nardin France
Romain Nardin
France Eliminé
76
Maxime Ribeiro Da Silva France
Maxime Ribeiro Da Silva
France Eliminé
77
Leonardo Gonzales
Leonardo Gonzales
Eliminé
78
Michel Bernard
Michel Bernard
Eliminé
79
Bernard Garibaldi
Bernard Garibaldi
Eliminé
80
Gerard Santamaria
Gerard Santamaria
Eliminé
81
Dominique Mura France
Dominique Mura
France Eliminé
82
Lucas San Pedro Spain
Lucas San Pedro
Spain Eliminé
83
Jamal Tahtah Morocco
Jamal Tahtah
Morocco Eliminé
84
Fernandez Spain
Fernandez
Spain Eliminé
85
Pedro Jimenez Spain
Pedro Jimenez
Spain Eliminé
86
Maxime Chilaud France
Maxime Chilaud
France Eliminé
87
Fadhil Farag Morocco
Fadhil Farag
Morocco Eliminé
88
Juan Jose Spain
Juan Jose
Spain Eliminé
89
Alexandre Dechanet France
Alexandre Dechanet
France Eliminé
90
Vitor Abreu Portugal
Vitor Abreu
Portugal Eliminé
91
Kevin Aubry
Kevin Aubry
Eliminé
92
Bastien Mihy France
Bastien Mihy
France Eliminé
93
David Algarra Spain
David Algarra
Spain Eliminé
94
Romain Guibas France
Romain Guibas
France Eliminé
95
Patricia Baggott France
Patricia Baggott
France Eliminé
96
Bruno Soutavong France
Bruno Soutavong
France Eliminé
97
Brahim Hassani France
Brahim Hassani
France Eliminé
98
Alberto Novoa Rodriguez Spain
Alberto Novoa Rodriguez
Spain Eliminé
99
Fabrizio Abbracciavento Spain
Fabrizio Abbracciavento
Spain Eliminé
100
Gil Thierry Belgium
Gil Thierry
Belgium Eliminé
101
Patrick Mouret France
Patrick Mouret
France Eliminé
102
Alehandre Spain
Alehandre
Spain Eliminé
103
Marvin Dupres
Marvin Dupres
Eliminé
104
Bruno Mandagaran France
Bruno Mandagaran
France Eliminé
105
Laurynas Auglys France
Laurynas Auglys
France Eliminé
106
Franck Lelong France
Franck Lelong
France Eliminé
107
Frederico Silva Portugal
Frederico Silva
Portugal Eliminé
108
Paul Patouillard France
Paul Patouillard
France Eliminé
109
Said Haho Morocco
Said Haho
Morocco Eliminé
110
Cheng-Wei Yin Belgium
Cheng-Wei Yin
Belgium Eliminé
111
Joao Paulo Rodrigues Spain
Joao Paulo Rodrigues
Spain Eliminé
112
Victor Janiszewski
Victor Janiszewski
Eliminé
113
Matthieu Renoud France
Matthieu Renoud
France Eliminé
114
Pierre Calamusa France
Pierre Calamusa
France Eliminé
115
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
116
Pierre Deville France
Pierre Deville
France Eliminé
117
Guillaume Rager France
Guillaume Rager
France Eliminé
118
Abdeliah Belalia Morocco
Abdeliah Belalia
Morocco Eliminé
119
Etienne Aubugeau France
Etienne Aubugeau
France Eliminé
120
Matthieu Brule France
Matthieu Brule
France Eliminé
121
Julien Bendriss France
Julien Bendriss
France Eliminé
122
Benoit Meric France
Benoit Meric
France Eliminé
123
Samir Beldjoudi France
Samir Beldjoudi
France Eliminé
124
Mathieu Morel France
Mathieu Morel
France Eliminé
125
Jean Chenonier France
Jean Chenonier
France Eliminé
126
Nicolas Martinez France
Nicolas Martinez
France Eliminé
127
Malik Chinoune France
Malik Chinoune
France Eliminé
128
Cyril Meilhon France
Cyril Meilhon
France Eliminé
129
Cecile Meroth France
Cecile Meroth
France Eliminé
130
Marc Juin France
Marc Juin
France Eliminé
131
Mehdi El Meray France
Mehdi El Meray
France Eliminé
132
Raphael Loiseau France
Raphael Loiseau
France Eliminé
133
Mohamed Hossam Morocco
Mohamed Hossam
Morocco Eliminé
134
Julien Baldassarre France
Julien Baldassarre
France Eliminé
135
Adil Oubaaous Morocco
Adil Oubaaous
Morocco Eliminé
136
Michael Van Der Ghinst Belgium
Michael Van Der Ghinst
Belgium Eliminé
137
Kamal Astitou Morocco
Kamal Astitou
Morocco Eliminé
138
Youenn Andre France
Youenn Andre
France Eliminé
139
Sergio Veloso Croatia
Sergio Veloso
Croatia Eliminé
140
Vytenis Navickas Lithuania
Vytenis Navickas
Lithuania Eliminé
141
Michael Gil
Michael Gil
Eliminé
142
Olivier Hegy
Olivier Hegy
Eliminé
143
Jean-Sebastien Benoit
Jean-Sebastien Benoit
Eliminé
144
Yoann Martinez France
Yoann Martinez
France Eliminé
145
Yan Dany
Yan Dany
Eliminé
146
Stephane Marcillaud
Stephane Marcillaud
Eliminé
147
Joao Manana Portugal
Joao Manana
Portugal Eliminé
148
Roman Jean Guibas
Roman Jean Guibas
Eliminé
149
Rabah Ait Abdelmalik
Rabah Ait Abdelmalik
Eliminé
150
Najib Tahiri Morocco
Najib Tahiri
Morocco Eliminé
151
Alehandre Alvarez Spain
Alehandre Alvarez
Spain Eliminé
152
Roberto Escribano Dominguez Spain
Roberto Escribano Dominguez
Spain Eliminé
153
Reda Benjelloun Morocco
Reda Benjelloun
Morocco Eliminé
154
Karim Bouharb Morocco
Karim Bouharb
Morocco Eliminé
155
Rebollar Valls Spain
Rebollar Valls
Spain Eliminé
156
Clement Lefevre France
Clement Lefevre
France Eliminé
157
Paulius Vaitiekunas Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Lithuania Eliminé
158
Arthur Boisson France
Arthur Boisson
France Eliminé
159
Pascal Reche
Pascal Reche
Eliminé
160
Ramuntxo Oxandaboure France
Ramuntxo Oxandaboure
France Eliminé
161
Alexander Meyer France
Alexander Meyer
France Eliminé
162
Badr El Arja Morocco
Badr El Arja
Morocco Eliminé
163
Tayeb Ouldji Morocco
Tayeb Ouldji
Morocco Eliminé
164
Yassin Bitar Belgium
Yassin Bitar
Belgium Eliminé
165
Gerard Mata France
Gerard Mata
France Eliminé
166
Hugo Becker France
Hugo Becker
France Eliminé
167
Alexandre Blanc France
Alexandre Blanc
France Eliminé
168
Martti Klaus Estonia
Martti Klaus
Estonia Eliminé
169
Florian Humeau France
Florian Humeau
France Eliminé
170
Francois Perault France
Francois Perault
France Eliminé
171
Emmanuel Mota France
Emmanuel Mota
France Eliminé
172
Steve Mansouri France
Steve Mansouri
France Eliminé
173
Matej Zavacky Slovakia
Matej Zavacky
Slovakia Eliminé
174
Gabriel Shohet France
Gabriel Shohet
France Eliminé
175
Hakim Addidou Morocco
Hakim Addidou
Morocco Eliminé
176
Salim Sefiat France
Salim Sefiat
France Eliminé
177
Tarik Bouhidour Denmark
Tarik Bouhidour
Denmark Eliminé
178
Glenn Le Cornec France
Glenn Le Cornec
France Eliminé
179
Ugo Taurines France
Ugo Taurines
France Eliminé
180
Olivier Gomez Spain
Olivier Gomez
Spain Eliminé
181
Vincent Ployet France
Vincent Ployet
France Eliminé
182
Olivier Dupont France
Olivier Dupont
France Eliminé
183
Joao Marovas Portugal
Joao Marovas
Portugal Eliminé
184
Hassan Lamzariki France
Hassan Lamzariki
France Eliminé
185
Yacine Mammou France
Yacine Mammou
France Eliminé
186
Laurent Lefevre France
Laurent Lefevre
France Eliminé
187
Olivier Marchet France
Olivier Marchet
France Eliminé
188
Alain Marty France
Alain Marty
France Eliminé
189
Sacha Tenaerts France
Sacha Tenaerts
France Eliminé
190
Benjamin Saada France
Benjamin Saada
France Eliminé
191
Guillaume Dollinger France
Guillaume Dollinger
France Eliminé
192
Elisabeth Le Goff France
Elisabeth Le Goff
France Eliminé
193
Julie Cordes France
Julie Cordes
France Eliminé
194
Ali Mechiche Alami Morocco
Ali Mechiche Alami
Morocco Eliminé
195
Bronius Kucaitis Lithuania
Bronius Kucaitis
Lithuania Eliminé
196
Bojovic Davor Slovenia
Bojovic Davor
Slovenia Eliminé
197
Olivier Bensamoun France
Olivier Bensamoun
France Eliminé
198
Kevin Leroy France
Kevin Leroy
France Eliminé
199
David Dachicourt France
David Dachicourt
France Eliminé
200
Charly Guyot France
Charly Guyot
France Eliminé
201
Sandra Jankovic Italy
Sandra Jankovic
Italy Eliminé
202
Raphael Roques France
Raphael Roques
France Eliminé
203
Manuel Bravo Portugal
Manuel Bravo
Portugal Eliminé
204
Mehdi Bidi Morocco
Mehdi Bidi
Morocco Eliminé
205
Rudolf Mitja Slovenia
Rudolf Mitja
Slovenia Eliminé
206
Zakaria
Zakaria
Eliminé
207
Dylan Ganouna France
Dylan Ganouna
France Eliminé
208
Fahd
Fahd
Eliminé
209
Carlos Spain
Carlos
Spain Eliminé
210
Wendelin Grobner
Wendelin Grobner
Eliminé
211
Adrien Gasan France
Adrien Gasan
France Eliminé
212
Jerome Gil
Jerome Gil
Eliminé
213
Florian Bulliard France
Florian Bulliard
France Eliminé
214
Julien Benitah France
Julien Benitah
France Eliminé
215
Farid Azarkan Belgium
Farid Azarkan
Belgium Eliminé
216
Olivier Bazin
Olivier Bazin
Eliminé
217
Erick Auribault France
Erick Auribault
France Eliminé
218
Cedric Gicquiaud
Cedric Gicquiaud
Eliminé
219
Said Balr
Said Balr
Eliminé
220
Tadas Gromas
Tadas Gromas
Eliminé
221
Mohamed Mehalleg France
Mohamed Mehalleg
France Eliminé
222
Nicolas Letendard
Nicolas Letendard
Eliminé
223
Gregory Schmitt
Gregory Schmitt
Eliminé
224
Pascal Zgubinski
Pascal Zgubinski
Eliminé
225
Romaric Ryst
Romaric Ryst
Eliminé
226
Mahmoud Gassama France
Mahmoud Gassama
France Eliminé
227
Anas Tadini Morocco
Anas Tadini
Morocco Eliminé
228
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Eliminé
229
Said El Yousfi France
Said El Yousfi
France Eliminé
230
Slimane Mameche Algeria
Slimane Mameche
Algeria Eliminé
231
Sami Fraiji France
Sami Fraiji
France Eliminé
232
Same Soltani France
Same Soltani
France Eliminé
233
Milos Babovic Italy
Milos Babovic
Italy Eliminé
234
Patrick Vittet France
Patrick Vittet
France Eliminé
235
Kamel Chbani
Kamel Chbani
Eliminé
236
Franck Chappuis France
Franck Chappuis
France Eliminé
237
Jerome Vigier France
Jerome Vigier
France Eliminé
238
Benjamin Menut France
Benjamin Menut
France Eliminé
239
Nicolas Padilla
Nicolas Padilla
Eliminé
240
Mickael Botzer France
Mickael Botzer
France Eliminé
241
Sofiene Belaid
Sofiene Belaid
Eliminé
242
Thierry Charge France
Thierry Charge
France Eliminé
243
Staes Aliosha Belgium
Staes Aliosha
Belgium Eliminé
244
Suleyman Samli France
Suleyman Samli
France Eliminé
245
Sophie Dautremant France
Sophie Dautremant
France Eliminé
246
Norbert Michaud France
Norbert Michaud
France Eliminé
247
Marc Falcitelli France
Marc Falcitelli
France Eliminé
248
Francois Jolliton France
Francois Jolliton
France Eliminé
249
Arnold Baggott France
Arnold Baggott
France Eliminé
250
Mehdi Senhaji
Mehdi Senhaji
Eliminé
251
Christian Lin France
Christian Lin
France Eliminé
252
Amine Loueslati France
Amine Loueslati
France Eliminé
253
Karim Bennani Smires
Karim Bennani Smires
Eliminé