Tournois Live 2
Event #10: €25,000 NLH Platinum High Roller
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia 9,180,000 280,000
2
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland 7,350,000 400,000
3
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States 7,145,000 -30,000
4
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 5,230,000 355,000
5
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland 3,020,000 -80,000
6
Thomer Pidun Germany
Thomer Pidun
Germany 1,735,000 260,000
7
Tom-Aksel Bedell Norway
Tom-Aksel Bedell
Norway 1,445,000 -255,000
8
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine 1,210,000 210,000
9
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria Eliminé
10
Tom Vogelsang Netherlands
Tom Vogelsang
Netherlands Eliminé
11
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Eliminé
12
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Eliminé
13
Abdelhakim Zoufri Netherlands
Abdelhakim Zoufri
Netherlands Eliminé
14
Paul Phua Malaysia
Paul Phua
Malaysia Eliminé
15
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Eliminé
16
Jack Sinclair United Kingdom
Jack Sinclair
United Kingdom Eliminé
17
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Eliminé
18
Christophe Panetti Switzerland
Christophe Panetti
Switzerland Eliminé
19
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary Eliminé
20
Ivan Bryksin Russian Federation
Ivan Bryksin
Russian Federation Eliminé
21
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Eliminé
22
Ion Tabacaru Romania
Ion Tabacaru
Romania Eliminé
23
Tamas Adamszki Hungary
Tamas Adamszki
Hungary Eliminé
24
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Eliminé
25
Enrico Camosci Italy
Enrico Camosci
Italy Eliminé
26
Pablo Theobald Germany
Pablo Theobald
Germany Eliminé
27
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
28
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Eliminé
29
Eelis Pärssinen Finland
Eelis Pärssinen
Finland Eliminé
30
Teun Mulder Netherlands
Teun Mulder
Netherlands Eliminé
31
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria Eliminé
32
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany Eliminé
33
Stoyan Madanzhiev Bulgaria
Stoyan Madanzhiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
34
Christopher Puetz Germany
Christopher Puetz
Germany Eliminé
35
Tony Tran United States
Tony Tran
United States Eliminé
36
Ahmad Achegsei Germany
Ahmad Achegsei
Germany Eliminé
37
Lars Kamphues Germany
Lars Kamphues
Germany Eliminé
38
Jacob Amsellem Israel
Jacob Amsellem
Israel Eliminé
39
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Eliminé
40
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
41
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Eliminé
42
Dawid Smolka Poland
Dawid Smolka
Poland Eliminé
43
Preben Stokkan Norway
Preben Stokkan
Norway Eliminé
44
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia Eliminé