Event #80: $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em, Pot Limit Omaha
Jours
1234
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Francis Rusnak United States
Francis Rusnak
United States 2,334,000 1,114,000
2
Gary Bolden United States
Gary Bolden
United States 2,100,000 700,000
3
Jerry Odeen Sweden
Jerry Odeen
Sweden 1,957,000 1,082,000
4
Dominique Mosley United States
Dominique Mosley
United States 1,530,000 -31,000
5
Adam Demersseman United States
Adam Demersseman
United States 1,249,000 0
6
Ajay Chabra United States
Ajay Chabra
United States 1,145,000 60,000
7
Adithya Lanka United States
Adithya Lanka
United States 1,140,000 954,000
8
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States 1,137,000 166,000
9
Lucas Greenwood Canada
Lucas Greenwood
Canada 1,118,000 702,500
10
Jonathan Abdellatif Belgium
Jonathan Abdellatif
Belgium 879,000 382,000
11
Peter Linton United Kingdom
Peter Linton
United Kingdom 851,000 784,000
12
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden 818,000 731,000
13
Eduardo Bernalsanchez Cuba
Eduardo Bernalsanchez
Cuba 792,000 596,000
14
Peter Darlington Canada
Peter Darlington
Canada 770,000 12,000
15
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States 739,000 -96,000
16
Maxx Coleman United States
Maxx Coleman
United States 737,000 -149,000
17
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States 734,000 -45,000
18
Michael Kuney United States
Michael Kuney
United States 639,000 344,000
19
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany 613,000 158,000
20
Eemil Tuominen Finland
Eemil Tuominen
Finland 578,000 288,000
21
Maxwell Young United States
Maxwell Young
United States 571,000 149,000
22
Eddie Blumenthal United States
Eddie Blumenthal
United States 548,000 -253,000
23
Ayaz Mahmood United States
Ayaz Mahmood
United States 531,000 -289,000
24
David Mzareulov United States
David Mzareulov
United States 522,000 335,000
25
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States 515,000 -135,000
26
Alexander Peterson United States
Alexander Peterson
United States 452,000 42,000
27
Gary Friedman United States
Gary Friedman
United States 449,000 14,000
28
Hon Cheong Lee Hong Kong
Hon Cheong Lee
Hong Kong 429,000 293,800
29
Pierce Mckellar United States
Pierce Mckellar
United States 352,000 -43,000
30
Lars Kamphues Germany
Lars Kamphues
Germany 352,000 60,000
31
Ben Palmer United States
Ben Palmer
United States 352,000 352,000
32
Adnan Abdul Brazil
Adnan Abdul
Brazil 348,000 348,000
33
Corey Wright United States
Corey Wright
United States 342,000 -211,000
34
Affif Prado Brazil
Affif Prado
Brazil 300,000 75,000
35
Mikhail Semin Russian Federation
Mikhail Semin
Russian Federation 280,000 0
36
Lexy Gavin United States
Lexy Gavin
United States 278,000 -165,000
37
Paul Hofer Germany
Paul Hofer
Germany 265,000 0
38
Rania Nasreddine United States
Rania Nasreddine
United States 262,000 -238,000
39
Matt Giannetti United States
Matt Giannetti
United States 255,000 182,500
40
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States 250,000 -140,000
41
Iaron Lightbourne United Kingdom
Iaron Lightbourne
United Kingdom 204,100 -125,900
42
Michael Ermie United States
Michael Ermie
United States 200,000 200,000
43
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria 186,000 186,000
44
Tony Le Canada
Tony Le
Canada 163,000 163,000
45
Chou Chou United States
Chou Chou
United States 158,000 158,000
46
Benjamin Underwood Canada
Benjamin Underwood
Canada 147,000 -31,000
47
Thomas Hueber Austria
Thomas Hueber
Austria 120,000 -245,000
48
Iori Yogo Japan
Iori Yogo
Japan 110,000 -125,000
49
Ryan M. Stoker
Ryan M. Stoker
Eliminé
50
David Lappin Ireland
David Lappin
Ireland Eliminé
51
Shalom Turgeman Israel
Shalom Turgeman
Israel Eliminé
52
Timothy Batow United States
Timothy Batow
United States Eliminé
53
Shane Raikes United States
Shane Raikes
United States Eliminé
54
David Brookshire United States
David Brookshire
United States Eliminé
55
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Eliminé
56
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Eliminé
57
Ramali Kusnadi United States
Ramali Kusnadi
United States Eliminé
58
Tyler Patterson United States
Tyler Patterson
United States Eliminé
59
Jason Gooch United States
Jason Gooch
United States Eliminé
60
Gonzalo Pelaez United States
Gonzalo Pelaez
United States Eliminé
61
John Kabbaj United Kingdom
John Kabbaj
United Kingdom Eliminé
62
Evan Krentzman United States
Evan Krentzman
United States Eliminé
63
Eric Gong United States
Eric Gong
United States Eliminé
64
Thomas Taylor Canada
Thomas Taylor
Canada Eliminé
65
Joseph Sabe Lebanon
Joseph Sabe
Lebanon Eliminé
66
Rubens Tarzia Canada
Rubens Tarzia
Canada Eliminé
67
Yohei Inasaki Japan
Yohei Inasaki
Japan Eliminé
68
Aditya Prasetyo United States
Aditya Prasetyo
United States Eliminé
69
David Valdez United States
David Valdez
United States Eliminé
70
Taehyung Kim Korea, Republic of
Taehyung Kim
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
71
Bradley Girdler United Kingdom
Bradley Girdler
United Kingdom Eliminé
72
Quinn Do United States
Quinn Do
United States Eliminé
73
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Eliminé
74
Oleg Pavlyuchuk Latvia
Oleg Pavlyuchuk
Latvia Eliminé
75
Samuel Welbourne United Kingdom
Samuel Welbourne
United Kingdom Eliminé
76
Jorge Cuello Uruguay
Jorge Cuello
Uruguay Eliminé
77
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States Eliminé
78
Sterling Savill United States
Sterling Savill
United States Eliminé
79
Georgios Manousos Sotiropo Greece
Georgios Manousos Sotiropo
Greece Eliminé
80
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Eliminé
81
Cyril Peralez France
Cyril Peralez
France Eliminé
82
Thiago Grigoletti Brazil
Thiago Grigoletti
Brazil Eliminé
83
Paulo Goncalves Brazil
Paulo Goncalves
Brazil Eliminé
84
Leonard Sande United States
Leonard Sande
United States Eliminé
85
Shaun Fitzgerald United States
Shaun Fitzgerald
United States Eliminé
86
Nicholas Haynes United States
Nicholas Haynes
United States Eliminé
87
Elton Beebe United States
Elton Beebe
United States Eliminé
88
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Eliminé
89
Karl Tretter United States
Karl Tretter
United States Eliminé
90
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Eliminé
91
Mike Shin United States
Mike Shin
United States Eliminé
92
DID NOT REPORT 1 United States
DID NOT REPORT 1
United States Eliminé
93
Vikram Kumar
Vikram Kumar
Eliminé
94
eduardo bernal
eduardo bernal
Eliminé
95
Robert Nehoryan
Robert Nehoryan
Eliminé
96
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Eliminé
97
Paul Fisher United States
Paul Fisher
United States Eliminé
98
David Kilmartin Lappin Ireland
David Kilmartin Lappin
Ireland Eliminé
99
Johann Ibanez Colombia
Johann Ibanez
Colombia Eliminé
100
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Eliminé
101
Rodrigo Maclean Chile
Rodrigo Maclean
Chile Eliminé
102
Anderson Ireland United States
Anderson Ireland
United States Eliminé
103
David Urban Slovakia
David Urban
Slovakia Eliminé
104
Danit Dayan United States
Danit Dayan
United States Eliminé
105
Justin Adams United States
Justin Adams
United States Eliminé
106
Ryan Hartmann United States
Ryan Hartmann
United States Eliminé
107
Timothy McDermott United States
Timothy McDermott
United States Eliminé
108
Christopher Conrad United States
Christopher Conrad
United States Eliminé
109
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
110
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Eliminé
111
Michael Tabarelli Italy
Michael Tabarelli
Italy Eliminé
112
Joel Merwick United States
Joel Merwick
United States Eliminé
113
Robert Nehorayan United States
Robert Nehorayan
United States Eliminé
114
Jesse Chinni United States
Jesse Chinni
United States Eliminé
115
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany Eliminé
116
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminé
117
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Eliminé
118
Jonathan Zarin United States
Jonathan Zarin
United States Eliminé
119
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States Eliminé
120
Michael Policastro United States
Michael Policastro
United States Eliminé
121
Paul Hendee United States
Paul Hendee
United States Eliminé
122
Danny Noam United States
Danny Noam
United States Eliminé
123
Brandon Caputo United States
Brandon Caputo
United States Eliminé
124
Kenneth Baime United States
Kenneth Baime
United States Eliminé
125
Brandon Gale United States
Brandon Gale
United States Eliminé
126
Cole Jackson United States
Cole Jackson
United States Eliminé
127
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Eliminé
128
Talesh Patel United States
Talesh Patel
United States Eliminé
129
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Eliminé
130
Michael Seymour Australia
Michael Seymour
Australia Eliminé
131
Christian Arstad Norway
Christian Arstad
Norway Eliminé
132
Daniel Barry United States
Daniel Barry
United States Eliminé
133
Sebastien Ta France
Sebastien Ta
France Eliminé
134
Philip Clarke United Kingdom
Philip Clarke
United Kingdom Eliminé
135
Antonio Ferreira Portugal
Antonio Ferreira
Portugal Eliminé
136
Daniel Holmes United States
Daniel Holmes
United States Eliminé
137
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Eliminé
138
Dan Sindelar United States
Dan Sindelar
United States Eliminé
139
Darius Studdard United States
Darius Studdard
United States Eliminé
140
Steven Grybas United States
Steven Grybas
United States Eliminé
141
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France Eliminé
142
Danny Bao United States
Danny Bao
United States Eliminé
143
Asher Conniff United States
Asher Conniff
United States Eliminé
144
Park Yu Cheung Hong Kong
Park Yu Cheung
Hong Kong Eliminé
145
Adrian Buckley United States
Adrian Buckley
United States Eliminé
146
Daniel Park United States
Daniel Park
United States Eliminé
147
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Eliminé
148
Yasheel Doddanavar India
Yasheel Doddanavar
India Eliminé
149
Damjan Radanov United States
Damjan Radanov
United States Eliminé
150
Aaron Overton United States
Aaron Overton
United States Eliminé
151
Patrick Mahoney United States
Patrick Mahoney
United States Eliminé
152
Esther Taylor-Brady United States
Esther Taylor-Brady
United States Eliminé
153
Christopher Dowling Ireland
Christopher Dowling
Ireland Eliminé
154
Thanhlong Nguyen United States
Thanhlong Nguyen
United States Eliminé
155
Blake Whittington United States
Blake Whittington
United States Eliminé
156
Adi Aizin Israel
Adi Aizin
Israel Eliminé
157
Andrew Weisner United States
Andrew Weisner
United States Eliminé
158
David Lambard United States
David Lambard
United States Eliminé
159
Daniel DiPasquale United States
Daniel DiPasquale
United States Eliminé
160
Chirag Patel United States
Chirag Patel
United States Eliminé
161
Xizhe Yuan United Kingdom
Xizhe Yuan
United Kingdom Eliminé
162
Jesse Yaginuma United States
Jesse Yaginuma
United States Eliminé
163
Rep Porter United States
Rep Porter
United States Eliminé
164
Haoyu Xu China
Haoyu Xu
China Eliminé
165
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Eliminé
166
Martin Kozlov Australia
Martin Kozlov
Australia Eliminé
167
Hans Winzeler United States
Hans Winzeler
United States Eliminé
168
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
France Eliminé
169
Christopher Moon United States
Christopher Moon
United States Eliminé
170
Davis Aalvik United States
Davis Aalvik
United States Eliminé
171
Alan Bittikofer United States
Alan Bittikofer
United States Eliminé
172
Jacob Seale United States
Jacob Seale
United States Eliminé
173
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Eliminé
174
Gary Kosakowski United States
Gary Kosakowski
United States Eliminé
175
Toby Joyce Ireland
Toby Joyce
Ireland Eliminé
176
Bobby Oboodi United States
Bobby Oboodi
United States Eliminé
177
Garrett Beckman United States
Garrett Beckman
United States Eliminé
178
Josh Palmer United States
Josh Palmer
United States Eliminé
179
Georgios Manousos Sotiropoulos
Georgios Manousos Sotiropoulos
Eliminé
180
Kenn Pluard United States
Kenn Pluard
United States Eliminé
181
Joshua Turner United States
Joshua Turner
United States Eliminé
182
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Eliminé
183
Jordan Polk United States
Jordan Polk
United States Eliminé
184
Michael Sklenicka Czechia
Michael Sklenicka
Czechia Eliminé
185
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France Eliminé
186
Brett Shaffer United States
Brett Shaffer
United States Eliminé
187
Dave Fox United States
Dave Fox
United States Eliminé
188
Gene Quinn United States
Gene Quinn
United States Eliminé
189
David Miguel Santarelli Argentina
David Miguel Santarelli
Argentina Eliminé
190
Loren Klein United States
Loren Klein
United States Eliminé
191
David Moses United States
David Moses
United States Eliminé
192
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Eliminé
193
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Eliminé
194
Stephan Sieber Denmark
Stephan Sieber
Denmark Eliminé
195
Richard En Canada
Richard En
Canada Eliminé
196
Richard Lee (CA) United States
Richard Lee (CA)
United States Eliminé
197
Dustin Nelson United States
Dustin Nelson
United States Eliminé
198
Daniel Rohde United States
Daniel Rohde
United States Eliminé
199
Richard Gryko United Kingdom
Richard Gryko
United Kingdom Eliminé
200
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Eliminé
201
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminé
202
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Eliminé
203
Akshay Nasa India
Akshay Nasa
India Eliminé
204
Lee Watkinson United States
Lee Watkinson
United States Eliminé
205
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States Eliminé
206
Hugo Lemaire Puerto Rico
Hugo Lemaire
Puerto Rico Eliminé
207
Gabriel Andrade Ecuador
Gabriel Andrade
Ecuador Eliminé
208
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Eliminé
209
Jonathan Krela Canada
Jonathan Krela
Canada Eliminé
210
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Eliminé
211
Oleh Ferkalyuk United States
Oleh Ferkalyuk
United States Eliminé
212
David Singontiko United States
David Singontiko
United States Eliminé
213
Darryll Fish United States
Darryll Fish
United States Eliminé
214
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden Eliminé
215
Nicolas Hans France
Nicolas Hans
France Eliminé
216
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Eliminé
217
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Eliminé
218
Benjamin Dobson United Kingdom
Benjamin Dobson
United Kingdom Eliminé
219
Dien Le United States
Dien Le
United States Eliminé
220
Adam Johnson United States
Adam Johnson
United States Eliminé
221
Noah Bronstein United States
Noah Bronstein
United States Eliminé
222
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Eliminé
223
Ricardo Nakamura Brazil
Ricardo Nakamura
Brazil Eliminé
224
Alex Bolotin United States
Alex Bolotin
United States Eliminé
225
Nicholas Stowell United States
Nicholas Stowell
United States Eliminé
226
Sami Shurbaji United States
Sami Shurbaji
United States Eliminé
227
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
228
Kunal Patni India
Kunal Patni
India Eliminé
229
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Eliminé
230
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States Eliminé
231
Remi Castaignon France
Remi Castaignon
France Eliminé
232
Raphael Cudina United States
Raphael Cudina
United States Eliminé
233
Ruslan Dykshteyn United States
Ruslan Dykshteyn
United States Eliminé
234
Omar Zazay United States
Omar Zazay
United States Eliminé
235
Harry Arutyunyan United States
Harry Arutyunyan
United States Eliminé
236
Thomas Hammers United States
Thomas Hammers
United States Eliminé
237
James Van Alstyne United States
James Van Alstyne
United States Eliminé
238
Joseph Orsino United States
Joseph Orsino
United States Eliminé
239
Alemu Makonen Canada
Alemu Makonen
Canada Eliminé
240
Sardor Gaziev United States
Sardor Gaziev
United States Eliminé
241
Kurt Dewhurst United States
Kurt Dewhurst
United States Eliminé
242
Rami Romano Israel
Rami Romano
Israel Eliminé
243
Kristopher Vonkrueger United States
Kristopher Vonkrueger
United States Eliminé
244
Bahman Jahanguiri United States
Bahman Jahanguiri
United States Eliminé
245
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
246
Matthew Stone United States
Matthew Stone
United States Eliminé
247
Anna Antimony United States
Anna Antimony
United States Eliminé
248
Guofeng Wang China
Guofeng Wang
China Eliminé
249
Colin McHugh Canada
Colin McHugh
Canada Eliminé
250
Richard Anthony United States
Richard Anthony
United States Eliminé
251
Ardit Kurshumi United States
Ardit Kurshumi
United States Eliminé
252
Ryan Stoker United States
Ryan Stoker
United States Eliminé
253
Yanjun Ma United States
Yanjun Ma
United States Eliminé
254
Szymon Wysocki Poland
Szymon Wysocki
Poland Eliminé
255
Ravi Vinayak United States
Ravi Vinayak
United States Eliminé
256
Victor Choupeaux France
Victor Choupeaux
France Eliminé
257
Peter Hong United States
Peter Hong
United States Eliminé
258
Aleksandr Gofman Russian Federation
Aleksandr Gofman
Russian Federation Eliminé
259
Mathew Moore United States
Mathew Moore
United States Eliminé
260
Anthony Spinella United States
Anthony Spinella
United States Eliminé
261
Jerome Zerbib France
Jerome Zerbib
France Eliminé
262
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
263
Leif Force United States
Leif Force
United States Eliminé
264
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Eliminé
265
Matthew Woodward United States
Matthew Woodward
United States Eliminé
266
Ivaylo Sivinov Bulgaria
Ivaylo Sivinov
Bulgaria Eliminé
267
Jeremy Joseph United States
Jeremy Joseph
United States Eliminé
268
Stephen Ladowsky Canada
Stephen Ladowsky
Canada Eliminé
269
Stephen Ma United States
Stephen Ma
United States Eliminé
270
Dmitry Shunikov Russian Federation
Dmitry Shunikov
Russian Federation Eliminé
271
Christian Steinbo Norway
Christian Steinbo
Norway Eliminé
272
David Diaz United States
David Diaz
United States Eliminé
273
Chris Back Canada
Chris Back
Canada Eliminé
274
Charles Wilt United States
Charles Wilt
United States Eliminé
275
Caleb King United States
Caleb King
United States Eliminé
276
Jeffrey Landherr United States
Jeffrey Landherr
United States Eliminé
277
Everett Carlton United States
Everett Carlton
United States Eliminé
278
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Eliminé
279
Yiwei Zhao Chad
Yiwei Zhao
Chad Eliminé
280
Vikram Kumar Palanisamy India
Vikram Kumar Palanisamy
India Eliminé
281
Franz-Xaver Ditz Germany
Franz-Xaver Ditz
Germany Eliminé
282
George Cicak United States
George Cicak
United States Eliminé
283
Warren Sheaves United States
Warren Sheaves
United States Eliminé
284
Mario Pichler Austria
Mario Pichler
Austria Eliminé
285
Mark Liedtke United States
Mark Liedtke
United States Eliminé
286
Fiodor Martino Italy
Fiodor Martino
Italy Eliminé
287
George Demetriou United Kingdom
George Demetriou
United Kingdom Eliminé
288
Raymond Henson United States
Raymond Henson
United States Eliminé
289
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
290
Nathan Szoke United States
Nathan Szoke
United States Eliminé
291
Christopher Roman United States
Christopher Roman
United States Eliminé
292
John Mcnulty United States
John Mcnulty
United States Eliminé
293
Orlando Romero United States
Orlando Romero
United States Eliminé
294
Fabien Perrot France
Fabien Perrot
France Eliminé
295
Jiachen Gong Canada
Jiachen Gong
Canada Eliminé
296
Jose Razocabrera United States
Jose Razocabrera
United States Eliminé
297
Cord Garcia United States
Cord Garcia
United States Eliminé
298
Tesfaldet Tekle United States
Tesfaldet Tekle
United States Eliminé
299
Alexandru Papazian Romania
Alexandru Papazian
Romania Eliminé
300
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Eliminé
301
Bernard Larabi Hungary
Bernard Larabi
Hungary Eliminé
302
Ryan Hong Australia
Ryan Hong
Australia Eliminé
303
Weiyi Zhang China
Weiyi Zhang
China Eliminé
304
David Eldridge United States
David Eldridge
United States Eliminé
305
Adam Hendrix United States
Adam Hendrix
United States Eliminé
306
Cesar Torresdiaz United States
Cesar Torresdiaz
United States Eliminé
307
Rodeen Talebi United States
Rodeen Talebi
United States Eliminé
308
Alexander Condon United States
Alexander Condon
United States Eliminé
309
Michael Song United States
Michael Song
United States Eliminé
310
Lee Markholt United States
Lee Markholt
United States Eliminé
311
Pavol Guris Slovakia
Pavol Guris
Slovakia Eliminé
312
Homan Mohammadi United States
Homan Mohammadi
United States Eliminé
313
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Eliminé
314
Michael Noori United States
Michael Noori
United States Eliminé
315
Will Jaffe United States
Will Jaffe
United States Eliminé
316
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Eliminé
317
Eric Salazar United States
Eric Salazar
United States Eliminé
318
Kane Kalas United States
Kane Kalas
United States Eliminé
319
Timothy Schneider United States
Timothy Schneider
United States Eliminé
320
Thayer Rasmussen United States
Thayer Rasmussen
United States Eliminé
321
Michael Cuevas United States
Michael Cuevas
United States Eliminé
322
Niko Soininen Finland
Niko Soininen
Finland Eliminé
323
Andrew Peplinski United States
Andrew Peplinski
United States Eliminé
324
Shigeji Kusakabe Japan
Shigeji Kusakabe
Japan Eliminé
325
Nitesh Rawtani United States
Nitesh Rawtani
United States Eliminé
326
Bradley Wilson United States
Bradley Wilson
United States Eliminé
327
Anthony Maio United States
Anthony Maio
United States Eliminé
328
Philip Long United Kingdom
Philip Long
United Kingdom Eliminé
329
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Eliminé
330
Garrett Garvin United States
Garrett Garvin
United States Eliminé
331
Alex Rocha United States
Alex Rocha
United States Eliminé
332
Russell Thio Singapore
Russell Thio
Singapore Eliminé
333
Alan Schein United States
Alan Schein
United States Eliminé
334
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Eliminé
335
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France Eliminé
336
Byron Ziebell United States
Byron Ziebell
United States Eliminé
337
Brandon Noe United States
Brandon Noe
United States Eliminé
338
Christopher Godfrey United States
Christopher Godfrey
United States Eliminé
339
Mohammad Siddiqui United States
Mohammad Siddiqui
United States Eliminé
340
Frank Goulard United States
Frank Goulard
United States Eliminé
341
Andrew Ostapchenko United States
Andrew Ostapchenko
United States Eliminé
342
Nishant Sharma India
Nishant Sharma
India Eliminé
343
Stephen Whitaker United States
Stephen Whitaker
United States Eliminé
344
Christoph Lovett United States
Christoph Lovett
United States Eliminé
345
Stoyan Obreshkov Bulgaria
Stoyan Obreshkov
Bulgaria Eliminé
346
Robert Paddock Canada
Robert Paddock
Canada Eliminé
347
Fumihiro Yasoshima Japan
Fumihiro Yasoshima
Japan Eliminé
348
Charbel Azzi United States
Charbel Azzi
United States Eliminé