Tournois Live 1
Event #80: $1,500 Mixed No-Limit Hold'em, Pot Limit Omaha
Jours
1234
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Ayaz Mahmood United States
Ayaz Mahmood
United States 8,430,000 780,000
2
Lucas Greenwood Canada
Lucas Greenwood
Canada 6,515,000 -1,095,000
3
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States 5,145,000 145,000
4
Eddie Blumenthal United States
Eddie Blumenthal
United States 3,240,000 -300,000
5
Peter Linton United Kingdom
Peter Linton
United Kingdom 3,115,000 0
6
Jerry Odeen Sweden
Jerry Odeen
Sweden 2,380,000 0
7
Adam Demersseman United States
Adam Demersseman
United States 2,315,000 0
8
Gary Bolden United States
Gary Bolden
United States Eliminé
9
Rania Nasreddine United States
Rania Nasreddine
United States Eliminé
10
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Eliminé
11
Lexy Gavin United States
Lexy Gavin
United States Eliminé
12
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States Eliminé
13
Dominique Mosley United States
Dominique Mosley
United States Eliminé
14
Gary Friedman United States
Gary Friedman
United States Eliminé
15
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Eliminé
16
Mathew Wantman
Mathew Wantman
Eliminé
17
Eemil Tuominen Finland
Eemil Tuominen
Finland Eliminé
18
Iaron Lightbourne United Kingdom
Iaron Lightbourne
United Kingdom Eliminé
19
Pierce Mckellar United States
Pierce Mckellar
United States Eliminé
20
Corey Wright United States
Corey Wright
United States Eliminé
21
Michael Kuney United States
Michael Kuney
United States Eliminé
22
Michael Ermie United States
Michael Ermie
United States Eliminé
23
Maxx Coleman United States
Maxx Coleman
United States Eliminé
24
Hon Cheong Lee Hong Kong
Hon Cheong Lee
Hong Kong Eliminé
25
Paul Hofer Germany
Paul Hofer
Germany Eliminé
26
Affif Prado Brazil
Affif Prado
Brazil Eliminé
27
Chou Chou United States
Chou Chou
United States Eliminé
28
Tony Le Canada
Tony Le
Canada Eliminé
29
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Eliminé
30
Mikhail Semin Russian Federation
Mikhail Semin
Russian Federation Eliminé
31
Adithya Lanka United States
Adithya Lanka
United States Eliminé
32
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria Eliminé
33
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Eliminé
34
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany Eliminé
35
Jonathan Abdellatif Belgium
Jonathan Abdellatif
Belgium Eliminé
36
Alexander Peterson United States
Alexander Peterson
United States Eliminé
37
Francis Rusnak United States
Francis Rusnak
United States Eliminé
38
Iori Yogo Japan
Iori Yogo
Japan Eliminé
39
Ajay Chabra United States
Ajay Chabra
United States Eliminé
40
Peter Darlington Canada
Peter Darlington
Canada Eliminé
41
Maxwell Young United States
Maxwell Young
United States Eliminé
42
David Mzareulov United States
David Mzareulov
United States Eliminé
43
Lars Kamphues Germany
Lars Kamphues
Germany Eliminé
44
Matt Giannetti United States
Matt Giannetti
United States Eliminé
45
Thomas Hueber Austria
Thomas Hueber
Austria Eliminé
46
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Eliminé
47
Ben Palmer United States
Ben Palmer
United States Eliminé
48
Benjamin Underwood Canada
Benjamin Underwood
Canada Eliminé
49
Eduardo Bernalsanchez Cuba
Eduardo Bernalsanchez
Cuba Eliminé
50
Adnan Abdul Brazil
Adnan Abdul
Brazil Eliminé